您好,奧鑫通訊設備歡迎您!

詳細信息
  • 商品名稱: 在線式隔離器
  • 商品編號: 02-001
  • 上架時間: 2018-03-21
  • 商標:
  • 規格:
  • 型號:
  • 包裝說明:
  • 產地:
  • 生產商:
  • 經銷商:
  • 重量:

OPTICAL SPECIFICATION性能規范

Configuration

Unit

1×1

Type

 

Normal Size

In-Line Optical Isolator(ISO)

Mini Size

In-Line Optical Isolator(ISO)

Operating Wavelength

nm

1310/1550/1590

Operating Bandwidth

nm

±20

Single/Dual Stage

 

Single Stage

Dual Stage

Single Stage

Dual Stage

Insertion Loss

dB

≤0.45

≤0.60

≤0.50

≤0.60

Isolation(λ+/-15nm)

dB

≥29.00

≥46.00

≥28.00

≥45.00

PDL

dB

≤0.10

≤0.10

≤0.10

≤0.10

Max PMD

dB

0.05/0.20

0.05

0.05/0.20

0.05

Return Loss

dB

≥55.00

Operating Temperature

Deg.

-5-75

Storage Temperature

Deg.

-40-85

Fiber Length

m

1.00±0.10

Fiber Type

 

G657A1 or Customized

Fiber Diameter

um

250/900

Package

mm

5.5×31

2.5×17,3×25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

        NOTE: The parameters do not include connector, connector IL is 0.30dB

Tested at 23 Deg.

 

 

Product Ordering Guide產品訂購指南

ISO

X

X

X

X

X

X

ISO:
In-Line Optical Isolator

Configuration

Operating
Wavelength

Fiber diameter

Package

Fiber Type

Connector

1:1x2

1: 2.5×17

1:SMF-28® Ultra

1:none

2:other

1:1310

1:250um

2: 3×25

2:LC/UPC

   

2:1550

2: 900um

3: 5.5×31

2:80um fiber

3:LC/APC

 

3: 1590

3: other

4:other

3:ZBL fiber

4:SC/UPC

 

4: other

   

4:EZ Band fiber

5:SC/APC

 

6:FC/UPC

       

5:other

7:FC/APC

           

8:other

神鬼奇航客服